INACRAFT AWARD 2017

 Best of the Best

Athacas Kanya Scarf

Rahayu Dwi Astuti – Ayu Tenan Gallery

Pogung Baru Blok D 31A, Yogyakarta

Ph. 081903707192

 Emerging Product

Sutra Serat Pandan Rawa

Rumah Batik Vinto – Vinto Bustam Efendi

Perumnas Blok D, Muara Bungo, Jambi

Ph. 082180890990

Ceramics

 1st Winner

Ceramic Tableware

CV. Tanteri

Br. Simpangan, Ds. Pejaten, Kediri, Tabanan 82171, Bali

Telp/fax : 0361-831948

Email : info@allstorehospotality.com

Pogung Baru Blok D 31A, Yogyakarta

Ph. 081903707192

 2nd Winner

Tea/Coffee Pot Set

PT. Nuansa Porselen Indonesia

Komp. Ruko Kebon Jeruk Blok C-4

Jl. Arjuna Selatan , Kebon Jeruk, Jakbar 11530

Telp : 021 5321561

 3rd Winner

Tea/Coffee Set

PT. Nuansa Porselen Indonesia

Komp. Ruko Kebon Jeruk Blok C-4

Jl. Arjuna Selatan , Kebon Jeruk, Jakbar 11530

Telp : 021 5321561

Textiles

 1st Winner

Athacas Kanya Scarf

Rahayu Dwi Astuti – Ayu Tenan Gallery

Pogung Baru Blok D 31A, Yogyakarta

Ph. 081903707192

 2nd Winner

Outer Kimono Style Asimetris

KANA

Jl. H. Saleh No. 2 Rt Rw 02/02, Benda Baru Pamulang Tanggerang Selatan

Email : info@kanagoods.com

 3rd Winner

Songket Pucuk Rebung 7 Titik

Galeri Songket Warna Alam

Desa Ulak Bedil Kec. Indralaya Kab. Ogan Ilir

Sumatera Selatan

Ph. 085366721987

Woods

 1st Winner

Cincin Kayu Medusa

Oemah Gondang

Jl. Sidoluhur No. 6, Rt02/02, Setono Lawean, Solo

Ph. 082141101160

 2nd Winner

Taskuni

Navetta Design Studio

Jl. IR. H. Juanda No. 343, Bandung

Ph. 087822303770

 3rd Winner

Candle Holder Small Bottle Set 3

Indonesia Furnicraft – Galuh

Gedongan Baru Rt 001 Rw 042, Gedong Kuning, Banguntapan, Bantul, Yogyakarta

Stone

 1st Winner

Blue Aimee

Birru Jewelry

Citra Gran Cibubur Blok AA5 No. 15, Bekasi 17435

Ph. 08176788058

 2nd Winner

Cendana Bowl

Izemu

Jl. Leuwi Panjang 135 Bandung

 3rd Winner

Lamp Base Dice

CV. Yuka

Jl. Gedong Kuning Selatan No. 126 Banguntapan Bantul, Yogyakarta

Metal

 1st Winner

Essential Oil Necklace

MANIKA

Jl. Tangkuban Perahu, gg. Mertasedana No. 7

Banjar Pengubengan Kangin, Kerobokan, Badung Bali

Ph. 0361 730676

 2nd Winner

Bedog Cepot

T. Kardin Knives Workshop

Jl. Hegarmanah Tengah No. 46, Bandung 40141

Ph. 022 2031307

 3rd Winner

Hangging Lamp Capsule Combine w/ Bamboo

SOLARIS

Jl. Imam Bonjol Square AA 28-29, Denpasar Bali

Ph. 08113081888

Natural Fibers

 1st Winner

Woven Lasem

Paisley Things

Jl. Bumi No. 31A

Kebayoran Baru, Jaksel

Ph. 021 27510156

 2nd Winner

Lapik Mat

PT. Mahakam Kreasi Lestari – Borneo Craft Collection

Jl. Wiluyo Puspoyudo No. 13, Klandasan, Balikpapan

 3rd Winner

Tikar Pandan Terawang Tiga Dara

Dekranasda Serdang Bedagai SUMUT

Desea Pantai Cermin Gg. Serai , Kec. Pantai Cermin, Kab Serdang Bedagai, Sumut

Ph. 08113081888

Others

 1st Winner

Enggraved Bottle with Ceramic Bird Stopper

Paisley Things

Jl. Bumi No. 31A

Kebayoran Baru, Jaksel

Ph. 021 27510156

 2nd Winner

Tas Maggie

Sindhu Prasastyo

Tetep, Randuacir, Argomulyo,

Salatiga, Jawa Tengah, 50733

+62 8858 658 40493 ; +62 8564 096 5065

www.sapuupcycle.com

 3rd Winner

ENIN (Egg Laundry Basket)

CV Salam Rancage

Jl. Pangeran Shagiri no.150

Tanah Baru Bogor, Jawa Barat

Ph. 08161855579